tipsterwin

| Join for FREE | Login | F.A.Q  
    
bet-at-home betfair TinoBet free football predictions

2010 | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2011 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2012 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2013 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2014 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2015 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2016 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

TipsterTotal BetsWon BetsLost BetsOpen Bets% of WinsAverage OddsOdds prob.%Average StakeMonthly ProfitYield %
dian6819689107345%3.4340%8.52395.8823.71%
kli0044521537029%7.3524%8.80377.3482.46%
iki79iki1457867754%2.4642%8.65220.2117.56%
kobrata594217171%2.1650%7.80186.8340.60%
infinitia813150538%2.8836%8.87140.5019.56%


| Next Soccer Matches | Today's Soccer Matches | Tomorrow's Soccer Matches

dateevent1X2league
19-10, 17:45 USM Bel Abbes - Union Sportive Médina d´Alger 2.62 3.00 2.41 | Algeria Ligue 1
19-10, 17:45 MC Oran - JS Kabylie 2.51 2.65 2.83 | Algeria Ligue 1
19-10, 17:45 MC El Eulma - A Bou Saada 1.59 3.05 5.75 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 17:45 JK Piraaja Tallinn - FK Trans Narva II 3.15 4.40 1.70 | Estonia Esiliiga
19-10, 18:00 AL Ittihad - Ohud Medina 1.79 3.37 3.63 | Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
19-10, 18:00 Esbjerg FB - Hobro IK 1.81 3.41 3.91 | Denmark Superligaen
19-10, 18:00 Kolding IF - Ringkobing IF 1.46 3.84 5.47 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen 2.05 3.34 3.31 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 18:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 2.62 3.47 2.33 | Sweden Superettan
19-10, 18:00 FC Viktoria Berlin - Rot Weiss Erfurt 2.20 3.11 2.92 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
19-10, 18:00 Greuther Furth II - Bayern Munich II 4.25 3.76 1.62 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
19-10, 18:00 FC Augsburg II - VFR Garching 1.97 3.26 3.28 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
19-10, 18:00 TSV Buchbach - SPVGG Bayreuth 2.56 3.32 2.34 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
19-10, 18:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSG Hoffenheim II 2.70 3.40 2.20 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
19-10, 18:00 FC Vereya - OFC Botev Vratsa 3.77 2.91 1.96 | Bulgaria A PFG
19-10, 18:00 VST Völkermarkt - SC Gleisdorf 11.50 8.50 1.08 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
19-10, 18:00 Wac (A) - Liebherr Gak 4.36 4.48 1.48 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
19-10, 18:00 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2.73 3.66 2.04 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
19-10, 18:00 FC Nottingen - Germania Friedrichstal 1.09 7.82 11.73 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
19-10, 18:00 USV Mettersdorf - Pöllau 1.50 4.20 4.40 | Austria Amateur Steirerliga
19-10, 18:00 Bruck/Leitha - SV Leobendorf 2.68 3.67 2.06 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
19-10, 18:00 SKN St. Polten II - FC Admira Wacker Mödling II 1.89 3.65 3.05 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
19-10, 18:00 SC Neusiedl am See - Traiskirchen FCM 2.39 3.64 2.29 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
19-10, 18:00 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach II 1.53 3.83 4.63 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein 2.96 3.56 1.96 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:00 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.52 4.26 4.19 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:00 SV Wals-Grunau - TSV St. Johann 2.92 3.90 1.88 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof 1.98 3.67 2.84 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
19-10, 18:00 SV Wildon - USV St. Anna am Aigen 4.00 4.15 1.57 | Austria Amateur Steirerliga
19-10, 18:00 Brinkumer SV - Leher TS 1.92 4.08 2.75 | Germany Amateur Bremen-Liga
19-10, 18:00 Union Vocklamarkt - FC Lendorf 1.20 5.70 8.00 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
19-10, 18:00 FC Wels - Bad Gleichenberg 2.53 3.94 2.08 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
19-10, 18:00 Bischofshofen - USK Anif 8.68 5.91 1.18 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:00 St. Lucia FC - San Gwann FC 1.12 7.50 10.00 | Malta First Division
19-10, 18:00 Swieqi United FC - Zebbug Rangers FC 3.90 4.00 1.60 | Malta First Division
19-10, 18:00 USV Gnas - SV Lafnitz II 1.50 3.90 4.80 | Austria Amateur Steirerliga
19-10, 18:00 Taby FK - AIK Solna 2.40 4.32 2.07 | Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan, Championship Round
19-10, 18:00 Juventus Turin - AC Chievo Verona 1.51 3.78 4.87 | Italian amateurs Campionato Primavera 1
19-10, 18:10 SV Lafnitz - SV Ried 3.75 3.37 1.90 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 18:10 Austria Lustenau - Austria Vienna II 1.56 3.97 5.06 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 18:10 FC Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Horn 1.55 4.03 5.13 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 18:10 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 2.94 3.30 2.24 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 18:10 Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten 2.24 3.31 2.93 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 18:10 WSG Wattens - FC Juniors OÖ 1.45 4.30 5.98 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 18:10 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki 1.76 3.45 4.15 | Poland I liga
19-10, 18:30 FC Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rostov 2.05 2.79 3.92 | Russia Premier League
19-10, 18:30 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 1.55 3.80 5.49 | Turkey Super Lig
19-10, 18:30 VfB Lubeck - Werder Bremen II 2.03 3.13 3.24 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
19-10, 18:30 Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler SV 2.42 3.25 2.50 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC 1.61 3.83 4.22 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:30 FC Viktoria Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 1.35 4.56 6.17 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
19-10, 18:30 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen 2.02 3.35 3.06 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
19-10, 18:30 FK Pirmasens - Offenbacher Kickers 4.14 3.69 1.65 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
19-10, 18:30 KRC Genk - St. Truidense VV 1.47 4.26 4.25 | Belgium Reserve League
19-10, 18:30 FC Twente Enschede - SC Heerenveen 1.38 4.76 5.13 | Netherlands Eredivisie, Women
19-10, 18:30 Ado Den Haag - VV Alkmaar 1.16 6.04 10.04 | Netherlands Eredivisie, Women
19-10, 18:30 KSV Vatan Sport - TUS Schwachhausen 4.07 4.70 1.49 | Germany Amateur Bremen-Liga
19-10, 18:30 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt 3.90 4.64 1.52 | Germany Amateur Bremen-Liga
19-10, 18:30 FSV Luckenwalde - VFC Plauen 1.84 3.88 3.04 | Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV South
19-10, 18:30 SV Schwechat - FC Stadlau 2.85 3.53 2.01 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
19-10, 18:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Wiener Sport-Club 1.87 3.90 2.94 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
19-10, 18:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 1.59 3.96 3.70 | Belgium Reserve League
19-10, 18:30 TUS Osdorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2.07 3.86 2.58 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
19-10, 18:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 2.05 3.65 2.72 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
19-10, 18:30 KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden 1.43 4.34 4.95 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
19-10, 18:30 Standard Femina de Lige - Ladies Genk 3.50 3.52 1.79 | Belgium Super League, Women
19-10, 18:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven - Achilles 29 1.00 10.00 30.00 | Netherlands Eredivisie, Women
19-10, 18:30 Hammer SPVG - FC Brünninghausen 1.80 4.00 3.10 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
19-10, 18:30 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 1.01 12.49 18.54 | Germany Amateur Bremen-Liga
19-10, 18:30 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 - FC Ederbergland 1.47 4.34 4.54 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
19-10, 18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Parndorf 1.23 5.30 7.84 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
19-10, 19:00 Clermont Foot - FC Red Star 93 1.86 3.07 4.07 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 AC Ajaccio - AC Havre 2.69 2.75 2.67 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Grenoble Foot 2.84 2.78 2.51 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 Paris FC 98 - LB Chateauroux 1.86 3.04 4.10 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes FC 2.22 3.15 2.93 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 FC Metz - Chamois Niort FC 1.41 3.97 6.72 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Beziers 1.72 3.30 4.47 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 ES Troyes AC - FC Sochaux 2.01 2.98 3.61 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - FC Bourg Peronnas 1.71 3.27 4.35 | France National
19-10, 19:00 FC Chambly - Lyon Duchere 2.55 2.85 2.66 | France National
19-10, 19:00 Tours FC - Rodez Aveyron 2.53 2.77 2.74 | France National
19-10, 19:00 Pau FC - Boulogne Sur Mer 3.44 2.92 2.06 | France National
19-10, 19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - Cholet 2.14 2.89 3.27 | France National
19-10, 19:00 Sannois Saint-Gratien - Concarneau 2.34 2.82 2.95 | France National
19-10, 19:00 Villefranche Sur Saone - US Quevilly Rouen 2.37 2.84 2.90 | France National
19-10, 19:00 CFR Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iasi 1.32 4.05 8.77 | Romania Liga I
19-10, 19:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 1.85 3.72 3.58 | Switzerland Challenge League
19-10, 19:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 2.25 3.56 2.60 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport 1.48 4.29 4.92 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 2.04 3.50 3.00 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 FC Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1.90 3.70 3.20 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1.36 4.75 6.03 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 FC Oss - FC Den Bosch 2.35 3.40 2.56 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 3.05 3.50 2.01 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV Eindhoven 2.19 3.47 2.75 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen 3.39 3.63 1.85 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19-10, 19:00 JS Saoura - Paradou AC 1.52 3.36 5.74 | Algeria Ligue 1
19-10, 19:00 Deportivo Riestra - San Telmo 1.88 2.92 4.10 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19-10, 19:00 FC Suderelbe - TSV Sasel 3.76 4.41 1.57 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
19-10, 19:00 Union Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder FC 1.73 3.95 3.36 | Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV South
19-10, 19:00 Guarani SP - Corinthians SP 3.00 3.31 2.07 | Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
19-10, 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackburn Rovers 1.74 3.72 3.59 | England Amateur Premier League 2
19-10, 19:00 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 1.32 4.79 6.51 | England Amateur Premier League 2
19-10, 19:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2.31 3.52 2.48 | England Amateur Premier League 2
19-10, 19:00 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion 1.75 3.82 3.47 | England Amateur Premier League 2
19-10, 19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 2.36 3.66 2.37 | England Amateur Premier League 2
19-10, 19:00 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC 2.92 4.04 1.85 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Niedersachsen
19-10, 19:15 Qormi FC - ST Andrews FC 2.63 3.10 2.34 | Malta Premier Division
19-10, 19:30 FC Brügge - KV RS Waasland Beveren 1.18 6.53 10.90 | Belgium Pro League
19-10, 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1.62 3.83 5.45 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 19:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogon Szczecin 2.23 3.29 3.05 | Poland Ekstraklasa
19-10, 19:30 C - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.02 2.78 3.76 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
19-10, 19:30 Arsenal de Sarandi - Deportivo Moron 2.13 2.79 3.41 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
19-10, 19:30 Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC 1.90 2.95 3.92 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19-10, 19:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Almirante Brown 2.06 2.78 3.63 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19-10, 19:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.97 3.28 3.37 | Belgium First Division B, first stage
19-10, 19:30 Yupanqui - Centro Espanol 3.35 3.10 1.95 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19-10, 19:30 Ituzaingo - Victoriano Arenas 2.75 2.91 2.36 | Argentina Primera C
19-10, 19:30 General Lamadrid - Ferrocarril Midland 3.14 3.04 2.07 | Argentina Primera C
19-10, 19:30 Lujan - Canuelas FC 2.26 3.04 2.79 | Argentina Primera C
19-10, 19:30 Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 2.56 2.81 2.60 | Argentina Primera C
19-10, 19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 28.20 9.43 1.01 | Belgium Super League, Women
19-10, 19:30 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes LP 1.01 12.00 17.00 | Argentina Primera Division, Women
19-10, 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC 3.34 3.12 2.17 | England Championship
19-10, 19:45 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Nimes 1.31 5.36 7.79 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 19:45 Finn Harps FC - Drogheda United FC 1.78 3.26 3.80 | Ireland First Division
19-10, 19:45 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 1.90 3.16 3.88 | Poland I liga
19-10, 19:45 Limerick 37 FC - Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC 4.85 4.03 1.57 | Ireland Premier Division
19-10, 19:45 Derry City FC - Cork City 3.67 3.78 1.81 | Ireland Premier Division
19-10, 19:45 Dundalk - Sligo Rovers FC 1.20 5.91 11.25 | Ireland Premier Division
19-10, 19:45 Bray Wanderers AFC - Bohemians Dublin FC 7.19 4.98 1.33 | Ireland Premier Division
19-10, 19:45 Barry Town FC - Llanelli AFC 1.28 4.85 7.65 | Wales Premier League
19-10, 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC 2.18 3.24 2.84 | Wales Premier League
19-10, 19:45 Cherry Orchard - Mullingar Athletic 1.10 8.00 10.00 | Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
19-10, 19:45 Tolka Rovers - Inchicore Athletic FC 1.50 4.75 3.95 | Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
19-10, 20:00 Enppi Club - El Daklyeh 2.47 2.95 2.59 | Egypt Premier League
19-10, 20:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2.15 2.99 3.44 | Italy Serie B
19-10, 20:00 RC Celta De Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 1.68 3.80 4.92 | Spain Primera Division
19-10, 20:00 Elche CF - Malaga CF 3.13 2.82 2.41 | Spain Segunda Division
19-10, 20:00 Newry City AFC - Institute FC 2.61 3.16 2.32 | Northern Ireland Premiership
19-10, 20:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - Berazategui 1.72 3.20 4.20 | Argentina Primera C
19-10, 20:00 Shamrock Rovers FC - Waterford United FC 1.82 3.50 3.93 | Ireland Premier Division
19-10, 20:00 San Jorge de Tucuman - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 3.00 2.80 2.25 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
19-10, 20:15 Vila Real - FC Porto 24.34 8.59 1.04 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 22:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan - Constructores Gomez Palacio 1.90 3.50 3.10 | Mexico Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 Necaxa - Guadalajara 5.03 5.00 1.37 | Mexico Liga MX, Women
19-10, 23:00 Defensa Y Justicia - CA Talleres 1.91 2.97 4.37 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
19-10, 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 1.83 3.07 4.60 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
19-10, 23:00 Caledonia Aia - St Anns Rangers 1.09 7.09 10.89 | Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
19-10, 23:15 CRB AL - Goias Go 2.66 2.92 2.55 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
19-10, 23:30 Ca 3 De Febrero - Deportivo Capiata 2.15 3.08 2.94 | Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
20-10, 00:00 Union Espanola - Deportes Temuco 1.89 3.31 3.71 | Chile Primera Division
20-10, 00:00 Estudiantes Tecos - Correcaminos de la UAT 3.65 3.55 1.75 | Mexico Segunda Division
20-10, 00:30 Sao Bento SP - Criciuma SC 2.00 2.77 4.03 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
20-10, 01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Club Olimpo 2.00 2.90 3.63 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
20-10, 01:00 Potros Uaem - Zacatepec 1948 2.07 3.06 3.13 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
20-10, 01:15 Colon de Santa Fe - River Plate 2.99 2.97 2.39 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
20-10, 01:15 El Nacional Quito - CD Universidad Catolica 2.92 3.29 2.07 | Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa
20-10, 01:30 Ponte Preta SP - Figueirense FC 1.76 3.12 4.53 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
20-10, 02:00 Atletico San Luis - CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.70 3.25 4.30 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
20-10, 02:00 Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas Deportes 1.54 3.85 4.54 | Peru Primera Division, Clausura
20-10, 02:00 Atletico Saltillo - Deportivo Cafessa 2.35 3.35 2.45 | Mexico Segunda Division
20-10, 02:00 CD Arabe Unido - Tauro FC 2.42 3.04 2.57 | Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
20-10, 02:15 CD Honduras - CD Vida 1.89 3.14 3.56 | Honduras Liga Nacional, Apertura
20-10, 03:00 Atlas de Guadalajara - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1.72 3.29 4.43 | Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
20-10, 03:00 Venados FC - CF ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA 2.46 2.94 2.61 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
20-10, 03:00 Tampico Madero - Universidad de Guadalajara 2.41 3.01 2.61 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
20-10, 03:30 Phoenix Rising FC - Portland Timbers II 1.53 3.82 4.68 | USA United Soccer League, Playoffs
20-10, 05:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies - Urawa Red Diamonds 4.10 3.23 1.73 | Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
20-10, 05:00 Eastern Suburbs - Hawkes Bay United 1.68 3.92 3.56 | New Zealand Premiership
20-10, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.91 3.31 2.25 | Japan J-League
20-10, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 2.29 3.09 3.04 | Japan J-League
20-10, 06:00 NTV Beleza - INAC Leonessa 2.15 3.16 2.87 | Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
20-10, 06:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Samara Kryliya Sovetov 2.56 3.24 2.22 | Russia Youth League
20-10, 06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheon United FC 1.44 4.55 5.71 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 06:00 Jeju United FC - FC Seoul 1.90 3.27 3.89 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 06:00 Suwon Samsung Blue Wings - Pohang Steelers FC 2.37 3.18 2.83 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1.89 3.61 3.51 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon FC 2.12 3.55 2.98 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 06:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2.00 3.47 3.32 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 07:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos 2.62 3.59 2.33 | Japan J-League
20-10, 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Niigata Albirex 2.86 2.94 2.38 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 07:30 Southern District Rsa - Eastern Football Team 2.77 3.57 1.97 | Hong Kong Premier League
20-10, 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Lee Man Warriors FC 1.42 3.76 5.57 | Hong Kong Premier League
20-10, 08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 2.24 3.36 2.88 | Japan J-League
20-10, 08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 2.41 3.24 2.73 | Japan J-League
20-10, 09:15 Fotbal Trinec - AFK Chrudim 1.73 3.42 4.01 | Czech Republic FNL
20-10, 09:30 Arema Indonesia (ISL) - Bali United 1.68 3.27 4.04 | Indonesia Super League
20-10, 09:30 Persepam Madura United - Persipura Jayapura 1.58 3.56 4.22 | Indonesia Super League
20-10, 09:30 FC Gazovik Orenburg - FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.99 2.89 3.97 | Russia Premier League
20-10, 09:50 Melbourne Victory FC - Melbourne City FC 2.19 3.40 2.87 | Australia A-League
20-10, 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 1.52 4.05 5.44 | Japan J-League
20-10, 11:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 2.20 3.11 3.18 | Japan J-League
20-10, 11:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 1.31 4.33 7.31 | Latvia Virsliga
20-10, 11:00 VFL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II 1.58 3.76 4.53 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
20-10, 11:30 Kasimpasa - Akhisar Belediye GS 1.73 3.76 4.05 | Turkey Super Lig
20-10, 12:00 Vejgaard B - Jammerbugt FC 6.44 3.83 1.40 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 12:00 HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj BK 2.13 3.33 2.78 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 12:00 1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Magdeburg 2.16 3.16 3.32 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
20-10, 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1.98 3.37 3.60 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
20-10, 12:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln 3.53 3.64 1.91 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
20-10, 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 3.24 3.22 2.17 | England Championship
20-10, 12:00 Hifk - KPV Kokkola 1.93 3.20 3.47 | Finland Ykkonen
20-10, 12:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - AC Kajaani 2.22 3.55 2.57 | Finland Ykkonen
20-10, 12:00 FC Haka Valkeakoski - Klubi 04 1.56 4.02 4.38 | Finland Ykkonen
20-10, 12:00 EIF - AC Oulu 2.77 3.20 2.24 | Finland Ykkonen
20-10, 12:00 FC Kooteepee - FF Jaro 2.48 3.24 2.45 | Finland Ykkonen
20-10, 12:00 KS Ruch Radzionkow - KS Gornik Polkowice 5.37 4.42 1.39 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 12:00 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - KS Sleza Wroclaw 4.86 3.99 1.48 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 12:00 MKS Elk - Unia Skierniewice 2.57 3.48 2.20 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara 2.11 2.88 3.60 | Russia Premier League
20-10, 12:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 1.64 3.93 4.39 | Sweden Allsvenskan
20-10, 12:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1.15 8.04 15.17 | Spain Primera Division
20-10, 12:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara - Adanaspor 1.30 4.38 7.57 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
20-10, 12:00 FC Illichivec Mariupol - FC Zorya Lugansk 2.94 3.11 2.18 | Ukraine Premier League
20-10, 12:00 Hamburger SV II - U. L. M. Wolfsburg 1.50 3.92 5.06 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
20-10, 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1.87 3.49 3.36 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-10, 12:30 Kjellerup IF - Odder IGF 2.46 3.17 2.46 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 12:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1.70 3.80 4.81 | England Premier League
20-10, 12:30 Dunston UTS - Gateshead FC 7.65 5.23 1.25 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 12:30 Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya 1.56 3.59 4.35 | Indonesia Super League
20-10, 12:30 Spartak 2 - Chertanovo 1.78 3.41 3.62 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 12:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2.68 3.07 2.38 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
20-10, 12:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt 2.17 3.40 2.75 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
20-10, 12:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 3.15 3.47 1.94 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
20-10, 12:35 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Hebei China Fortune 1.64 3.78 4.68 | China Chinese Super League
20-10, 12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - Dalian Aerbing FC 1.67 3.93 4.25 | China Chinese Super League
20-10, 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe 1.07 9.04 21.56 | China Chinese Super League
20-10, 12:35 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC - Tianjin Teda 1.36 4.74 7.04 | China Chinese Super League
20-10, 12:35 FC Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian 1.87 3.77 3.46 | China Chinese Super League
20-10, 12:45 Vaxjo Dff - Hammarby IF 1.76 3.46 3.64 | Sweden Damallsvenskan
20-10, 12:45 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1.21 5.41 8.97 | Slovakia Superliga
20-10, 13:00 PFC Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia 1.50 3.90 5.09 | Bulgaria A PFG
20-10, 13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 2.46 3.15 2.46 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 13:00 BK Marienlyst - Vanlose 3.39 3.56 1.81 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 13:00 Middelfart - BK Avarta 1.46 3.60 5.95 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 13:00 Hillerod - AB Gladsaxe 2.78 3.13 2.22 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 13:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 2.09 3.26 3.27 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus 2.12 3.24 3.23 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - SV Meppen 2.42 3.15 2.78 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig 1.92 3.38 3.65 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück 3.20 3.17 2.16 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 2.24 3.25 2.98 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jūrmala 1.80 3.22 3.80 | Latvia Virsliga
20-10, 13:00 GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 4.99 3.83 1.50 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 MKS Piast Trachenberg - HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice 1.92 3.53 3.06 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Rekord Bielsko Biala - Zaglebie II Lubin 2.58 3.48 2.20 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Gornik Zabrze II - MKS Kluczbork 1.97 3.53 2.94 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Foto Higiena Gac - Stal Brzeg 2.05 3.48 2.82 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Koszalin 2.75 3.40 2.12 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Huragan Morag - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 3.76 3.49 1.73 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA 3.21 3.42 1.90 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa 1.48 3.95 4.97 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Polonia Warszawa 2.84 3.50 2.03 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 LZS Agroplan Gluszyna - Lechia Dzierzoniow 1.86 3.50 3.26 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Miedz II 1.90 3.45 3.17 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 13:00 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1.85 3.05 3.81 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 13:00 NS Mura - Rudar Velenje 1.72 3.49 3.98 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
20-10, 13:00 Al Jaish - Al Wahda SCC 1.80 3.15 3.95 | Syria Premier League
20-10, 13:00 FC Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk 6.51 3.71 1.44 | Belarus Vysshaya League
20-10, 13:00 SC Wiedenbruck - 1. FC Köln II 2.00 3.35 3.11 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 1.69 3.54 4.07 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 13:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen 1.69 3.64 3.92 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.97 3.32 3.20 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 13:00 RW Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath 1.45 4.19 5.18 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 13:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried 2.40 3.38 2.45 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-10, 13:00 Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt II 1.53 4.04 4.52 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-10, 13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining 2.22 3.28 2.73 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-10, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen - VFB Eichstätt 2.01 3.29 3.15 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-10, 13:00 TSV Steinbach - SpVgg Elversberg 07 2.67 3.04 2.41 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-10, 13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf 2.59 3.17 2.39 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-10, 13:00 TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms 2.10 3.28 2.95 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-10, 13:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim - FC Homburg 1.74 3.54 3.82 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-10, 13:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II 2.23 3.24 2.75 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-10, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1.53 3.89 4.83 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-10, 13:30 Wacker Innsbruck II - KSV 1919 2.72 3.32 2.38 | Austria 2. Liga
20-10, 13:30 FK Aquacity Poprad - Partizan Bardejov 1.34 4.94 5.51 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
20-10, 13:30 1. FC Tatran Presov - MFK Dubnica 1.86 3.41 3.33 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
20-10, 13:30 SK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.32 3.33 2.50 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
20-10, 13:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - FK Inter Bratislava 2.07 3.40 2.83 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
20-10, 13:30 SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems 1.97 3.87 2.74 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Skive IK 7.26 4.25 1.32 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 14:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved IF 1.47 3.75 5.51 | Denmark 2nd Division
20-10, 14:00 Stade Brestois 29 - FC Lorient 2.30 3.01 2.92 | France Ligue 2
20-10, 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios 1.74 3.17 4.73 | Greece Super League
20-10, 14:00 AS Roma - SPAL 1.31 5.26 8.43 | Italy Serie A
20-10, 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 2.23 2.89 3.39 | Italy Serie B
20-10, 14:00 Nuova Cosenza Calcio - US Foggia 2.61 3.00 2.67 | Italy Serie B
20-10, 14:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 2.09 3.09 3.46 | Italy Serie B
20-10, 14:00 NK Rudes - Osijek 7.43 4.44 1.37 | Croatia 1. HNL
20-10, 14:00 LKS Lodz Pss - GKS Jastrzebie 1.92 3.08 3.95 | Poland I liga
20-10, 14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gornik Leczna 2.73 2.87 2.41 | Poland II Liga
20-10, 14:00 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom - Pogon Siedlce 1.65 3.35 4.40 | Poland II Liga
20-10, 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo 2.37 2.98 2.69 | Poland II Liga
20-10, 14:00 Olimpia Zambrow - Legionovia Legio. 2.57 3.48 2.20 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 LKS 1926 Lomza - Bron Radom 2.43 3.49 2.31 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Wierzyca Pelplin - Lech II Poznan 3.62 3.74 1.71 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 JKS Jarota Jarocin - Pogon II Szczecin 1.53 3.94 4.45 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Wda Swiecie - Sokol Kleczew 3.33 3.57 1.82 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Gornik Konin - Polonia Sroda WLKP 3.04 3.55 1.93 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Wislanie Jaskowice - MKS Czarni Polaniec 2.00 3.35 3.02 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Sola Oswiecim - Spartakus Daleszyce 2.43 3.28 2.41 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Wisla Pulawy 2.50 3.26 2.37 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 ZKS Stal Rzeszow - LKP Motor Lublin 2.29 3.28 2.58 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 Avia Swidnik - Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1.48 4.07 4.80 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:00 FC Hermanstadt - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2.89 2.85 2.37 | Romania Liga I
20-10, 14:00 FC Avangard Kursk - FC Tom Tomsk 2.20 2.96 2.96 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 14:00 Fakel Worenesch - FK Tambov 4.67 3.50 1.59 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 14:00 FK Khimki - FK Tyumen 2.12 3.07 3.01 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Gothenburg 2.30 3.56 2.41 | Sweden Damallsvenskan
20-10, 14:00 IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 7.05 4.64 1.29 | Sweden Damallsvenskan
20-10, 14:00 Istanbul BBSK - Kayserispor 1.45 4.07 6.37 | Turkey Super Lig
20-10, 14:00 Sharjah - Ajman 1.57 3.88 4.27 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20-10, 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo 2.82 3.35 2.14 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
20-10, 14:00 Sigma Olmütz - FC Fastav Zlin 1.97 3.22 3.81 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
20-10, 14:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.22 3.64 2.47 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-10, 14:00 FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbuhel 6.54 4.81 1.30 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
20-10, 14:05 Al Wahda SCC (VAE) - Al Dhafra 1.33 4.61 6.22 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20-10, 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich 7.63 5.05 1.37 | Germany Bundesliga
20-10, 14:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 3.07 3.59 2.19 | Germany Bundesliga
20-10, 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hannover 96 1.55 4.36 5.41 | Germany Bundesliga
20-10, 14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 4.10 3.77 1.82 | Germany Bundesliga
20-10, 14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3.84 3.95 1.83 | Germany Bundesliga
20-10, 14:30 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 1.56 3.92 5.19 | Norway Eliteserien
20-10, 14:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - Aspn Miedz Legnica 2.56 3.26 2.61 | Poland Ekstraklasa
20-10, 14:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 2.47 2.94 2.82 | Poland I liga
20-10, 14:30 SKRA Czestochowa - Blekitni Stargard S. 2.73 2.87 2.41 | Poland II Liga
20-10, 14:30 Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Krasnik 1.89 3.38 3.27 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 14:30 FK UFA - FC Rubin Kazan 2.79 2.70 2.70 | Russia Premier League
20-10, 14:30 Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sportive Sahel 3.56 2.76 1.97 | Tunisia Ligue 1
20-10, 14:30 US Monastir - Club S Hammam-Lif 2.04 2.76 3.35 | Tunisia Ligue 1
20-10, 14:30 US Tataouine - Club a Bizertin 2.89 2.68 2.32 | Tunisia Ligue 1
20-10, 14:30 Newi Cefn Druid - Cardiff Met Uni. 2.32 3.11 2.73 | Wales Premier League
20-10, 14:30 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 1.98 3.31 3.18 | Wales Premier League
20-10, 14:30 Carmarthen Town AFC - Bala Town 3.64 3.64 1.75 | Wales Premier League
20-10, 14:30 1.SK Prostejov - MFK Vitkovice 2.20 3.08 2.94 | Czech Republic FNL
20-10, 14:30 SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf 1.72 3.97 3.39 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-10, 15:00 FC Nordsjalland - FC Midtjylland 3.06 3.62 2.01 | Denmark Superligaen
20-10, 15:00 Bournemouth AFC - Southampton FC 2.00 3.54 3.59 | England Premier League
20-10, 15:00 Cardiff City - Fulham FC 2.40 3.41 2.85 | England Premier League
20-10, 15:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 1.07 11.04 32.40 | England Premier League
20-10, 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 1.74 3.55 4.93 | England Premier League
20-10, 15:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2.16 3.09 3.66 | England Premier League
20-10, 15:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 3.99 3.74 1.85 | England Premier League
20-10, 15:00 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 2.62 3.03 2.72 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 1.88 3.36 3.98 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers 2.14 3.16 3.37 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 2.28 3.21 3.03 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City 1.94 3.23 3.92 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Hull City - Preston North End 2.58 3.29 2.57 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Reading FC - Millwall 2.66 3.10 2.62 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Brentford - Bristol City 1.71 3.77 4.33 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 3.02 3.51 2.15 | England Championship
20-10, 15:00 Blackpool FC - Wimbledon 1.93 3.28 3.61 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Bradford City - Rochdale FC 2.91 3.21 2.25 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 2.33 3.35 2.69 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 3.22 3.30 2.06 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 1.64 3.73 4.49 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Luton Town - Walsall FC 1.69 3.60 4.34 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 2.22 3.57 2.70 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 1.74 3.31 4.48 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Southend United - Coventry City 1.90 3.33 3.68 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 3.11 3.25 2.12 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC 2.73 3.00 2.50 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United 2.07 3.34 3.14 | England League One
20-10, 15:00 Bury FC - Notts County 1.79 3.50 3.93 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 2.97 3.18 2.23 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1.78 3.47 4.00 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United FC 1.52 3.88 5.36 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City 3.31 3.18 2.07 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 1.72 3.55 4.25 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United 2.80 3.15 2.35 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale 1.90 3.27 3.75 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Morecambe - Colchester United FC 3.47 3.36 1.94 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra FC 1.89 3.30 3.74 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 3.18 3.25 2.09 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 2.57 3.19 2.52 | England League Two
20-10, 15:00 Billericay Town - Taunton Town 1.29 4.75 7.48 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Alfreton Town FC - St Neots Town FC 1.50 4.09 4.83 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Barnet FC - Braintree Town 1.47 3.76 5.70 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Chorley FC - Barrow AFC 2.31 3.12 2.72 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United 2.53 3.27 2.38 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Harrogate Town - Wrexham FC 1.99 3.21 3.26 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Haringey Borough - Poole Town 2.87 3.71 1.99 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Worthing FC 1.42 4.28 5.51 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Guiseley FC - Stourbridge FC 1.59 3.80 4.38 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Eastleigh FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 1.82 3.28 3.77 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1.60 3.51 4.73 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Aldershot Town - Kettering Town 1.49 3.88 5.28 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 AFC Fylde - Chesterfield FC 1.82 3.22 3.84 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Blyth Spartans - York City 2.67 3.29 2.26 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town FC 2.32 3.17 2.67 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic 2.38 3.16 2.62 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Gloucester City - Bromley FC 4.29 3.49 1.67 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Hitchin Town - Leatherhead FC 2.38 3.41 2.46 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Maidstone United - Leyton Orient 3.64 3.32 1.84 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Weston Super Mare FC - Bath City 3.74 3.45 1.78 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Wealdstone FC - Sutton United 2.27 3.26 2.68 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Woking FC - Welling United 2.26 3.18 2.75 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Southport FC - Ashton UTD 2.13 3.26 2.91 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Warrington Town - Halifax Town 2.76 3.40 2.16 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Stockport County - Altrincham FC 1.99 3.27 3.22 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Witton Albion - Solihull Moors FC 4.81 3.73 1.55 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic FC 1.28 4.56 8.50 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Metropolitan Police - Havant & Waterlooville 4.08 4.19 1.57 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Torquay Utd - Winchester City FC 1.34 4.32 6.91 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City 1.95 3.36 3.22 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Marine FC - Salford City 8.05 4.90 1.26 | England FA Cup, Qualification
20-10, 15:00 Kerala Blasters FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 2.13 3.07 2.98 | Indian Super League
20-10, 15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 1.40 3.90 6.70 | Israel Premier League
20-10, 15:00 Bytovia Bytow - OKS Odra Opole 2.26 3.13 2.97 | Poland I liga
20-10, 15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense SC 3.56 3.13 1.92 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
20-10, 15:00 Amora FC - CF Os Belenenses 4.60 3.43 1.64 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
20-10, 15:00 SC Valenciano - Vitória de Guimarães 18.36 9.17 1.05 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
20-10, 15:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg II - FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk 3.06 3.07 2.09 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 15:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar-2 1.80 3.22 3.81 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 15:00 PFC Sochi - FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1.63 3.30 4.68 | Russia Football National League
20-10, 15:00 FC St Mirren - Kilmarnock FC 4.13 3.48 1.78 | Scotland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Motherwell FC - FC St Johnstone 2.00 3.17 3.64 | Scotland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen 2.38 3.14 2.85 | Scotland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Celtic Glasgow - Hibernian Edinburgh 1.39 4.51 6.79 | Scotland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 1.77 3.41 4.32 | Scotland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Stirling Albion - Queens Park FC 2.23 3.43 2.63 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 3.83 3.70 1.70 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Gala Fairydean - East Stirling 2.38 3.57 2.38 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare 1.09 8.24 11.82 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Rothes FC - Annan Athletic 3.38 3.74 1.79 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Berwick Rangers - Gretna 2008 1.53 4.11 4.50 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Edusport Academy FC - Fraserburgh 2.88 3.71 1.99 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Brora Rangers - Coldstream FC 1.07 8.74 14.06 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Beith Juniors FC - Linlithgow Rose FC 2.38 3.57 2.38 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow FC 1.99 3.57 2.97 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Albion Rovers FC - Formartine Utd. 1.80 3.73 3.39 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Cove Rangers FC - Auchinleck Talbot 1.33 4.99 5.98 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 East Kilbride - Spartans FC 2.23 3.71 2.48 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Deveronvale FC - Stirling University FC 1.61 3.74 4.32 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers FC 1.13 7.23 10.60 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Peterhead FC - Kelty Hearts F.C. 1.24 5.85 6.99 | Scotland Scottish Cup
20-10, 15:00 Alloa Athletic FC - Partick Thistle 3.05 3.27 2.05 | Scotland Championship
20-10, 15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC 1.83 3.31 3.68 | Scotland Championship
20-10, 15:00 Dundee United - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2.06 3.18 3.13 | Scotland Championship
20-10, 15:00 Ross County FC - Ayr United 1.77 3.39 3.84 | Scotland Championship
20-10, 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of The South FC 2.02 3.34 3.08 | Scotland Championship
20-10, 15:00 Arbroath FC - Dumbarton FC 1.64 3.78 4.09 | Scotland League One
20-10, 15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 2.37 3.31 2.53 | Scotland League One
20-10, 15:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC 2.11 3.25 2.96 | Scotland League One
20-10, 15:00 Raith Rovers FC - Stranraer FC 1.60 3.77 4.37 | Scotland League One
20-10, 15:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 2.40 3.32 2.49 | Scotland League One
20-10, 15:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF 2.41 3.30 2.61 | Sweden Superettan
20-10, 15:00 Gais - Landskrona Bois 1.65 3.72 4.43 | Sweden Superettan
20-10, 15:00 Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK 3.09 3.26 2.18 | Sweden Allsvenskan
20-10, 15:00 FK Vozdovac - FK Mladost Lucani 1.79 3.22 3.85 | Serbia Superliga
20-10, 15:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 4.44 3.55 1.63 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
20-10, 15:00 Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna 2.23 2.85 3.43 | Spain Segunda Division
20-10, 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Dynamo Kiev 5.85 3.94 1.44 | Ukraine Premier League
20-10, 15:00 BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya 1.16 5.42 13.59 | Belarus Vysshaya League
20-10, 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5.39 3.58 1.50 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
20-10, 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 1.31 4.67 6.47 | Northern Ireland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Ards FC - FC Linfield 10.50 5.29 1.18 | Northern Ireland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Coleraine - Crusaders FC 2.36 3.39 2.43 | Northern Ireland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Ballymena United FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 1.59 3.83 4.15 | Northern Ireland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Glentoran FC - Glenavon FC 4.17 3.83 1.59 | Northern Ireland Premiership
20-10, 15:00 Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic 3.75 4.12 1.64 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports 2.21 3.40 2.67 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Stafford Rangers - Hyde United 2.55 3.49 2.26 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Bamber Bridge - Basford United 2.35 3.67 2.37 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Matlock Town - Hednesford Town 2.70 3.57 2.13 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley AFC 2.22 3.44 2.64 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Buxton FC - North Ferriby UTD 1.28 4.91 7.34 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Nantwich Town - Workington AFC 1.70 3.65 3.89 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Bishops Stortford - Corinthian Casuals 2.13 3.65 2.65 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley FC 1.76 3.56 3.67 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Lewes FC - Folkestone Invicta 2.08 3.73 2.69 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Bognor Regis Town - Margate FC 2.08 3.53 2.80 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Enfield Town - Whitehawk FC 1.83 3.68 3.31 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels 2.28 3.50 2.53 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town FC 2.24 3.51 2.58 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Kingstonian FC - Harlow Town 1.87 3.66 3.20 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Curzon Ashton FC - AFC Telford United 2.87 3.06 2.25 | England Amateur National League North
20-10, 15:00 Darlington FC - Boston United 2.79 3.30 2.18 | England Amateur National League North
20-10, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - FC United of Manchester 1.26 5.11 7.50 | England Amateur National League North
20-10, 15:00 Nuneaton Town FC - Bradford Park Avenue 2.62 3.19 2.36 | England Amateur National League North
20-10, 15:00 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town 2.01 3.29 3.15 | England Amateur National League North
20-10, 15:00 East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town 1.91 3.39 3.32 | England Amateur National League South
20-10, 15:00 Dartford FC - Dulwich Hamlet 1.96 3.33 3.25 | England Amateur National League South
20-10, 15:00 Bedworth Utd - Alvechurch 3.73 3.73 1.71 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Banbury United - Royston Town 2.24 3.48 2.59 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Stratford Town FC - Leiston FC 2.37 3.61 2.37 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Lowestoft Town - Barwell FC 2.45 3.30 2.45 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town 2.25 3.40 2.62 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Halesowen Town - Needham Market FC 2.40 3.50 2.40 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 King´s Lynn - Rushden & Diamonds 2.25 3.40 2.62 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town 2.40 3.50 2.40 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Frome Town - Gosport Borough 2.37 3.94 2.25 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Chesham United - Tiverton Town 4.00 4.00 1.61 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town 1.66 3.99 3.74 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley 1.53 4.30 4.30 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Farnborough Town FC - Salisbury City 2.68 3.72 2.09 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Sycob FC 1.71 3.73 3.73 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Hendon - Wimborne Town 1.44 4.30 5.21 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:00 Staines Town - Basingstoke Town 2.73 3.97 1.99 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
20-10, 15:15 PFK Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1.83 3.43 3.54 | Bulgaria A PFG
20-10, 15:15 Valencia CF - Leganés 1.53 3.97 6.42 | Spain Primera Division
20-10, 15:25 Al Arabi Doha SC - Al Ahli Doha SC 2.19 3.45 2.61 | Qatar Stars League
20-10, 15:25 Umm-Salal SC - Qatar SC 1.76 3.67 3.44 | Qatar Stars League
20-10, 15:30 Sanat Naft Abadan FC - Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 2.62 2.46 2.76 | Iran Pro League
20-10, 15:45 Al Shabab Kuwait - Al Tadamon 1.64 3.74 3.93 | Kuwait League
20-10, 15:50 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli Jeddah 3.93 3.46 1.70 | Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
20-10, 16:00 Club Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.21 2.71 3.34 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
20-10, 16:00 KSV Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 2.42 3.08 2.69 | Belgium First Division B, first stage
20-10, 16:00 CD O`Higgins - Colo Colo 3.10 3.35 2.09 | Chile Primera Division
20-10, 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 1.08 9.26 21.70 | France Ligue 1
20-10, 16:00 LASK - SCR Altach 1.47 4.10 6.34 | Austria Bundesliga
20-10, 16:00 TSV Hartberg - SK Rapid Wien 3.64 3.60 1.90 | Austria Bundesliga
20-10, 16:00 RB Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 1.11 8.17 18.20 | Austria Bundesliga
20-10, 16:00 PGE Gks Belchatow - Elana Torun 2.17 3.06 2.92 | Poland II Liga
20-10, 16:00 SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Baltyk Koszalin 1.52 4.07 4.40 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 16:00 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1.66 3.55 4.05 | Poland 3rd Liga
20-10, 16:00 SC Espinho - Academico de Viseu FC 3.29 3.04 2.05 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
20-10, 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 1.75 3.73 4.00 | Switzerland Challenge League
20-10, 16:00 AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 1.39 4.25 5.97 | Slovakia Superliga
20-10, 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1.16 6.03 11.10 | Slovakia Superliga
20-10, 16:00 MSK Zilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.25 5.42 7.54 | Slovakia Superliga
20-10, 16:00 SKF Sered - MFK Ruzomberok 3.02 3.34 2.04 | Slovakia Superliga
20-10, 16:00 Dunajská Streda - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1.30 4.76 7.25 | Slovakia Superliga
20-10, 16:00 Diosgyori Vtk - Ujpest FC 3.26 3.07 2.19 | Hungary NB I
20-10, 16:00 MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honved FC 2.31 3.26 2.86 | Hungary NB I
20-10, 16:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi FC 2.20 3.27 3.02 | Hungary NB I
20-10, 16:00 Kisvarda FC - Mezokovesd Zsory 2.44 3.23 2.69 | Hungary NB I
20-10, 16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas FC - MOL Vidi FC 4.52 3.84 1.64 | Hungary NB I
20-10, 16:00 Apollon Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 1.11 6.24 14.54 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
20-10, 16:00 1. FC Slovacko - FK Teplice 2.23 3.19 3.15 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
20-10, 16:00 1. FK Pribram - FK Jablonec 3.94 3.80 1.78 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
20-10, 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK Karvina 1.62 3.82 4.98 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
20-10, 16:15 PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos 1.92 2.96 4.11 | Greece Super League
20-10, 16:30 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 10.17 5.01 1.26 | Croatia 1. HNL



Today's matches

Algeria Ligue 1 (4)

Algeria Ligue 2 (4)

Algeria U21 (8)

Argentina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division (3)

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (9)

Argentina Primera B Nacional (7)

Argentina Primera C (5)

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana (2)

Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial (7)

Argentina Primera Division, Women (1)

Argentina Torneo Federal A (1)

Armenia First League (1)

Australia A-League (2)

Austria 2. Liga (7)

Austria Amateur Kärntner Liga (1)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre (7)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga East (7)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga West (7)

Austria Amateur Steirerliga (3)

Austria Bundesliga (3)

Azerbaijan 1st Division (5)

Belarus Vysshaya League (4)

Belgium First Division B, first stage (3)

Belgium Pro League (5)

Belgium Reserve League (2)

Belgium Super League, Women (2)

Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura (2)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie A (4)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie B (8)

Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro (U20) (1)

Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division (1)

Bulgaria A PFG (4)

Chile Primera Division (5)

China Chinese Super League (5)

Colombia Primera A, Clausura (3)

Costa Rica Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno (1)

Croatia 1. HNL (3)

Cyprus 2. Division (1)

Cyprus Marfin Laiki League (3)

Czech Republic 1st Liga (5)

Czech Republic FNL (5)

Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Liga (1)

Czech Republic U19 1st Division (2)

Denmark 2nd Division (10)

Denmark Amateur U19 League (1)

Denmark Superligaen (2)

Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa (3)

Egypt Premier League (4)

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura (2)

England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division (8)

England Amateur National League North (5)

England Amateur National League South (2)

England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division (8)

England Amateur Premier League 2 (6)

England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division (16)

England Amateur U23 Development League 2 (2)

England Championship (12)

England FA Cup, Qualification (32)

England League One (12)

England League Two (12)

England Premier League (8)

Estonia Esiliiga (1)

European Championship U17 EC Qualification, Women (2)


Finland Ykkonen (5)

France Ligue 1 (7)

France Ligue 2 (9)

France National (7)

Georgia National League (1)

Germany 2nd Bundesliga (5)

Germany 3rd Liga (7)

Germany Amateur Bayernliga North (1)

Germany Amateur Bremen-Liga (4)

Germany Amateur Hessenliga (2)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg (1)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg (4)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)

Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV South (2)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Westfalen (1)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern (9)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga North (3)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast (5)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest (8)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga West (8)

Germany Amateur Under 19 Bundesliga (1)

Germany Bundesliga (7)

Greece Super League (4)

Honduras Liga Nacional, Apertura (2)

Hong Kong Premier League (2)

Hungary NB I (6)

India Goa League (1)

Indian Super League (2)

Indonesia Super League (6)

Indonesia U19 Championship, Indonesia (3)

International Youth U19 AFC Championship (4)

Iran Pro League (6)

Ireland First Division (1)

Ireland Leinster Senior Cup (2)

Ireland Premier Division (5)

Israel Liga Alef North (7)

Israel Liga Alef South (7)

Israel Liga Bet North (1)

Israel Liga Bet South (9)

Israel National League (5)

Israel Premier League (4)

Italian amateurs Campionato Primavera 1 (2)

Italy Serie A (3)

Italy Serie B (5)

Japan J-League (8)

Japan J.League 2 (2)

Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (2)

Jordan League (2)

Kazakhstan 1st Division (1)

Kuwait League (2)

Latvia Virsliga (3)

Lebanon Premier League (1)

Malta First Division (2)

Malta Premier Division (2)

Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (7)

Mexico Liga MX, Women (1)

Mexico Primera Division, Apertura (6)

Mexico Segunda Division (5)

Mexico U20 League, Apertura (1)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie (9)

Netherlands Eredivisie (4)

Netherlands Eredivisie, Women (3)


New Zealand Premiership (4)

Northern Ireland Premiership (6)

Norway Eliteserien (2)

Omani League (7)

Pakistan Premier League (1)

Palestine West Bank League (2)

Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura (1)

Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura (3)

Peru Primera Division, Clausura (5)

Poland 3rd Liga (33)

Poland Ekstraklasa (5)

Poland I liga (8)

Poland II Liga (8)

Portugal Taca de Portugal (6)

Portugal U23 Championship (2)

Qatar Stars League (3)

Romania Liga I (4)

Russia Football National League (8)

Russia PFL, West (1)

Russia Premier League (5)

Russia Youth League (6)

Rwanda National Football League (1)

Saudi Arabia Division 2 (1)

Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League (6)

Scotland Championship (5)

Scotland League One (5)

Scotland Premiership (5)

Scotland Scottish Cup (16)

Serbia Prva Liga (1)

Serbia Superliga (6)

Slovakia 2nd Liga (6)

Slovakia Superliga (6)

Slovenia PrvaLiga (3)

South Korea K-League Classic (6)

Spain Primera Division (5)

Spain Segunda Division (5)

Sweden Allsvenskan (2)

Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan, Championship Round (1)

Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan, Norra Relegation (1)

Sweden Damallsvenskan (3)

Sweden Superettan (3)

Switzerland Challenge League (4)

Switzerland Super League (2)

Syria Premier League (6)

Trinidad and Tobago Pro League (1)

Tunisia Ligue 1 (3)

Turkey Amateur U19 League (1)

Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig (1)

Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig (1)

Turkey Super Lig (4)

Turkey TFF 1. Lig (4)

Uganda Premier League (2)

Ukraine Persha Liga (1)

Ukraine Premier League (3)

United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League (7)

United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup (2)

Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura (1)

USA Major League Soccer (1)

USA United Soccer League, Playoffs (1)

Uzbekistan PFL (3)

Venezuela Primera Division, Clausura (1)

Wales Premier League (6)



Sell Soccer Predictions

Selling soccer tips is easy and costs you nothing!

  1. List tips for FREE.
  2. Set your price.
  3. Earn 50% of every sale.
Get paid directly into your PayPal account.
 

Buy Soccer Predictions

We make buying soccer tips easy!

  1. Just click and buy.
  2. Buy tips without sharing any financial information.
  3. Subscription will not be renewed automatically.
Payment methods including Paypal
 

Win prizes in soccer tipster competition:

  1. 50 euro - 1st place
  2. 25 euro - 2nd place
  3. 10 euro - 3rd place
  4. 10 euro - 4th place
  5. 10 euro - 5th place
Payout via Skrill (Moneybookers)

Tipster competition rules and information:

  1. To participate in the game you must be over 18 years.
  2. One person (household) can have only one account.
  3. Picks must be posted at least 1 hour before the start of the event.
  4. Each tipster has a 200 point bank each month.
  5. The bank will be reset to 200 points at the start of each month.
  6. The minimum stake allowed is 1.
  7. The maximum stake allowed is 10.
  8. To be eligible to win the prizes:
  • !: your average stake at the end of the month must be lower then 9 (8.99 or lower)
  • you must have at least 20 betting picks in the related month
  • you have to be in a positive unit performance
 
bet-at-home betfair TinoBet free soccer predictions

Betfreak Top Betting Sites AHO Betting TopSites Soccer Top 500 Sites